Canvas  |  Populi  |  Pathways  |  Libraries  |  Donate 800-275-8235

October 1 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1968 – 1970

Thomas B. Kinsey, John R. Kirkman, Richard L. Osborne, Graham T. Pierce, Bobby J. Saucer, Dennis R. Maynard, David M. Moss, Charles B. King, James A. Schumacher, John P. Smith, David A. Egbert, Arthur L. Bennett, Maurice V. Champion-Garthe, Victor Fredericksen, David A. Garcia, James N. Hunter, William J. Rauch, Donald G. Wilson, Rodney R. Michel, Pelham E. Mills

October 2 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1970 – 1971

Peter W. Wenner, Kenneth R. Bullock, Richard W. Chamberlin, Thomas E. Honderich, Peter Huiner, Bryce E. Hunt, William Lieber, Trenton L. Pitcher, Carlos A. Plazas, Harold J. Spelman, William H. O’Neill, Spencer E. Thiel, W. Theron Roberts, David M. Driver, Charles H. Christopher, Robert D. Harmon, Wayne L. Pelkey, Robert O. Wyatt, Dale L. Smith, William A. Thompson

October 9 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1971 – 1972

Frederick R. Nestrock, G. Douglas Eberly, James E. Baltzell, Kenneth G. Benne, Roy R. Cederholm, Charles I. Granger, John H. Haswell, Donald H. Smith, Calvin Steck, William C. Tapley, Gordon F. Weller, Todd H. Wetzle, James A. Hammond, John R. Beasley, C. Christopher Epting, John F. Fergueson, Tyrus C. Petty, John Wall, James R. Sorenson, John R. Paal

October 12 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1972 – 1973

Jerry E. Hill, Merrill Bittner, Susan H. Bobek, Melvin A. Hoover, Abraham Kadavil, Gary K. Knoss, Leon L. Love, W. Clarke Prescott, Albert S. Sam, Spencer Lindsay, Thomas G. Smith, Peder G. Berdahl, Evan A. Ash, Mark C. Engle, Frederick L. Jones, James E. Krotz, Donald S. Lofman, James S. MacConnell, Cedric E. Pearson, Craig Pooser

October 15 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1973 – 1974

John Palarine, Lawrence B. Lewis, Keith E. Mathews, Douglas J. Reans, Philip D. Schaefer, Kent W. Tarpley, David A. Cameron, Craig R. Wylie, Bruce C. Ogilvie, Robert L. Beasley, Robert G. Bramlett, Virginia D. Brown, Janice A. Hotze, Stephen B. Snider, Thomas W. Gray, Robert W. Horner, Walter F. Hendricks, Wallace F. Caldwell, Michael Davidson, R. Jeffrey Patnaude

October 16 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1974 – 1976

Hays H. Rockwell, Samuel W. Morrison, William B. Austin, Jeffrey Q. Black, Jerry C. Doherty, Larry J. Roback, Nancy Platt, Robert K. Myers, Phebe L. McPherson, Dorothy M. Ruhl, Marilyle S. Page, Paul D. Kidd, Lynne Hamilton Wray, David L. Moyer, Joslyn Angus, Annette Arnold-Boyed, Don E. Johnson, William H. Risinger, Leslie Combs, Roger E. Miller

October 22 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1976 – 1977

James S. Wilson, Grace J. Trapp, Ralph M. Tuck, Martin O’Rourke, Beverly Messenger-Harris, William C. Webb, Albert L. Leveridge, John L. Peterson, Robert E. Rutkowski, Louis L. Tobola, Robert A. Towner, Richard A.D. Benedict, Richard Brooks, Robert W. Scott, Catherine F. Scott, Jonathan B. Coffey

October 27 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1977 – 1978

Steven M. Giovangelo, Patricia Eichenlaub, John F. LaVoe, Sarah M. Rieth, Byron W. Roy, Walter J. Leigh, Margaret M. Pendry, George G. Riggall, William D. Roberts, Thomas E. Hightower, Richard D. Oberheide, Robert Kitson, Mark H. Chattin, Gary E. Rowe, Douglas P. Schwert, Steven T. Thorp, Anne T. Campbell, P. William Greeley, Frederick Borsch, Karen Mosso

October 30 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1978 – 1979

Daniel K. Anderson, Terrence P. Dautel, Margaret Houghton-Minnick, Geoffrey Schmitt, George E. Pence, Phlip H. Kasey, Steven W. Raulerson, Janice F. Walker, Stephen L. Brehe, Robert M. Bruckart, Stephen M. Carpenter, Suzanne A. Fageol, Alvin C. Johnson, Frank W. Hughes, G. Comforted Keen, Richard M. Flynn, Bruce L. Rose, Deborah S. Scott, Richard E. Shields, Masud I. Syedullah