Canvas  |  Populi  |  Pathways  |  Libraries  |  Donate 800-275-8235

October 3 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1959 – 1961

Timothy Solon, P.V.George, William M. Johnston, Donald E. Overton, James C. Bean, Gene E. Curry, Dennis L. Day, Edmund B. Der, Charles F. Frandsen, Philip S. Hanni, Don Keyes, Amand E. Larive, Lewis R. Luchs, William E. Lyle, Alfred E. Morris

October 5 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1961 – 1962

Jess J. Petty, John J. Reinheimer, Warren E. Richardson, David S. Sipes, Robert A. Terrill, Robert G. Willoughby, Arthur C. Dilg, William C. Hamm, Louis E. Hemmers, Orin J. Hunkins

October 7 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1962 -1963

David S. Luckett, Cecil Marshall, Leroy Ostrander, Shinji A. Sasamori, William P. Scheel, Richard E. Shinn, Ralph R. Stewart, Richard N. Avery, Roy A. Benjamin, Robert C. Brook, Arthur C. Hadley, Donald W. Menzi, Paul H. Moser, Thomas A. Neyland, Dennis R. Odekirk

October 9 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1963 – 1964

David L. Parrish, Joseph W. Sanderson, Thomas C. Shepherd, John H. Stanley, Jan J. Toof, Alice D. Vinik, Barbara A. Campbell, Carl E. Creswell, William F. Ellington, David H. Evans, William B. Fulks, James C. Hart, John W. Inman, Hewitt V. Johnston, Ralph G. McGimpsey

October 14 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1964 – 1965

John G. McIntyre, James C. Slack, Robert H. Speer, Richmond F. Thweatt, Peter E. Van Zanten, Stephen M. Winsett, Jeannene F. Wright, John E. Bowers, Gustav Brunston, Harvey G. Cook, Sheila Crawford, Drury H. Green, Reginald R. Gunn, Timothy J. Hallett, Frederick F. Hovey

October 16 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1965 – 1966

Stewart H. Jones, Michael R. Link, Carlyle H. Meacham, Gary F. Odle, Jack C. Potter, Harry S. Tipton, Donald L. Turner, Thomas R. Waddell, Robert C. Weaver, Allan E. Belton, Charles E. Bennison, Douglas C. Burger, William Byers, T. Kimball Cannon

October 21 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1966

Bruce W. Chambers, Bruce W. Coggin, C. David Cottrill, Frank L. Faust, Raymond E. Fleming, David C. Fox, Sanford Z. Hampton, Charles G. Hopkins, Robert A. King, Paul C. Ostrander, Thomas A. Pantle, John W. Penn, Donne E. Puckle, Charles W. Ransom, W. James Spicer, Samuel S. Thomas

October 24 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1967

William S. Adams, G. Michael Bell, Clarence F. Decker, Gethin B. Hughes, Norman Y. Ishizaki, Florence Janjigian, D.S. Katerlis, Richard S. Krejci, George H. Martin, Richard L. May, Richard D. Muir, Robert D. North, Lester B. Singleton, John W. Steinfeld, Roger W. Weaver, Donald C. Wilkinson, George W. Wyer, Philip T. Zabriskie

October 28 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1968

James E. Allemeier, Lawrence R. Boyd, Jervis O. Burns, Mark S. Cady, John F. Crist, Carl O. Danielson, Calvin L. Davis, Errol A. Harvey, Gilbert L. Hubbell, Thomas B. Kinsey, John R. Kirkman, Jerry W. Kolb, James W. McDonald, Richard L. Osborne, Graham T. Pierce

October 30 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1968 – 1969

John F. Rice, Bobby J. Saucer, Jack L. Savage, Karl G. Weddle, Robert L. Woodbury, Arthur L. Bennett, Maurice V. Champion-Garthe, David A. Egbert, Victor Frederiksen, David A. Garcia, James N. Hunter, Charles B. King, Dennis R. Maynard, David M. Moss, William J. Rauch

October 31 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1969 – 1970

James A. Schumacher, John P. Smith, Donald G. Wilson, Kenneth R. Bullock, Richard W. Chamberlin, Lenore E. Dixon, Thomas E. Honderich, Samuel O. Hosler, Peter Huiner, Bryce E. Hunt, William Lieber, Rodney R. Michel, Pelham E. Mills, William H. O’Neill, Trenton L. Pitcher