Canvas  |  Populi  |  Pathways  |  Libraries  |  Donate 800-275-8235

June 7 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2005

Judith L. Harmon, Robert C. Harris, David B. Hedges, John Hickey, Robert K. Hino, Kevin Huddleston, Andrew P. Johnson, Russell M. Johnson, Carolyn Keck

June 8 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2005

John E. Kitagawa, Rhonda Lee, Mary C. MacKenzie, Shannon MacVean-Brown, Joyce Matthews, Mark T. Moore, Terry Moore, Anita Dunn Ogden, Ruth Paulus, Harold Pound, John E. Privett, Anne G. Ritchie, Jane Rohrer, Jane Schmoetzer, Rozann A. Shackleton, Benjamin A. Shambaugh, Denise Shepherd-Moss, Gil Stafford

June 9 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2005 – 2006

David Stenner, Suzanne Stoner, Aune J. Strom, Vickie M. Suitor, Norma Sutton, Shahar C. Weaver, Joseph F. Wilhelm, Charles Wilson, JoAnn Barker

June 10 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2006

Joyce Beaulieu, Hope Benko, Steve Bilsbury, Michelle W. Bolt, Debra Bullock, Robert Davenport, Judith Doran, Michael K. Fincher, Ronald Fisher

June 11 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2006 – 2007

Margaret Gay, Willa Goodfellow, Marianna Gronek, Clifford R. Haggenjos, Karen Hardy, Paula Harris, Corinne Hodges, Claire Hunkins, Parker Jameson, Janet Lombardo, Shana M.P. McCauley, Eric Menees, Ciritta Park, Judy Rois, Daniel Scheid, Dale E. Sheppard, Nancy Threadgill, Jennifer Tucker, Lawrence Walters, Frieda V.B. Webb, Alan Whaley, Ryan Whitley, Kirsteen Wilkinson, Janey Wilson, Claudia M. Wilson, Twyla J. Zittle, J. Jeffrey Baker

June 14 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2007

Bryan Bedell, Cathi H. Bencken, Matthew Buterbaugh, Vanessa E. Clark, Laurel Dahill, Derrick Fetz, Ernestein C. Flemister, Ryan A. Hall, Georgina Hegney

June 15 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2007 – 2008

Paul L. Hicks, John Horn, Raisin Horn, Barbara Kempf, Richard Krapf, Jeanne Leinbach, Susan Nebel, Susan E. Osborne-Mott, Elizabeth Popplewell, C. Davies Reed, Ian Reed Twiss, Melissa Remington, Steven Rottgers, Beth Scriven, Janice Watts, John H. Wengrovius, Joseph Whitehurst, Joel Almono

June 16 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2008

Hannah Anderson, Gina Arents, Deborah R. Brown, William B. Carlin, Les Carpenter, Shawn Clerkin, Susan D. Dashler, Catherine B. Dempesy-Sims

June 17 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2008

David Drebert, Dana K. Emery, Leslie Flemming, Marjorie Gerbracht-Stagnaro, James Hamilton, John F. Hartman, Andrew Johnson, David Kendall-Sperry, Michele L. Matott, Lauren McDonald

June 18 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2008 – 2009

Bradley Pace, Joann M. Piatko, Harold Roberts, Kim Rossi, William F. Sangrey, Richard C. Sauerzopf, Sallie Schisler, Tom Seibert, Theresa Thornton, Court Williams, Antoinette J. Azar, Debra Q. Bennett, Vincent Black, Julianne Buenting, Lee Davis, Daniel Diss, David Englund, Thomas J. Fehr, Timothy Fleck, Aaron R. Gerlach, Judith L. Harmon, Kay M. Houck, Donna M. Ialongo, Kristofer Lindh-Payne, Elizabeth Molitors, Rhoda S. Montgomery, Jessica L. Nelson, Janet Oller, Jesse Perkins, Marion Phipps

June 19 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2009

Christine Plantz, Meg Rhodes, Suzannah Rohman, Michael Ryan, Andrew Shirota, Mary Stubbs, Roger Walker, Lora Walsh, Lisa Ward

June 20 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2009 – 2010

Kristin White, Rob Willman, Audra Abt, Mary Bargiel, Martin Carney, Randolph Charles, Christopher Coughlin, Randall Day, Judith DeLorme-Loftus, Robert Droste, Joan Grant, Jennifer Hammergren, Jim Harrison, Sharon Hayston, Francis Hubbard, Helen Jacobi, Karen King, Gene Manning, Raymond Massenburg, Lora Messer

June 24 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2010 – 2011

Leon Mozeliak, Andrew Sheldon, Jonathan Sy, Beth Taylor, Michael Wernick, Louise Yakubisin, Linda Young, Robert Alltop, Wren Blessing, Diane Bruce, Luke Fodor

June 25 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2011 – 2012

David Getreu, Rosalind Hughes, Joseph Lane, Martha Lang, Matthew Lawrence, MJ Leewis-Kirk, Liz Meade, Nurya Parish, Lisa Tucker-Gray, Marsha Vollkommer, Mary White, Edward Bird, Katherine Doyle, Jennifer Hulen, Frank Impicciche, Ethan Jewett, Shaun LaDuc, Marie Mulford