January 11 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1979

Stephen M. Carpenter, John H. Dixon, Kathryn H. Eden, Peter Fabian, Suzanne A. Fageol, Gloria Fish, Richard M. Flynn, Albert L. Holland, Frank W. Hughes, Alvin C. Johnson, G. Comforted Keen, Bonnelyn Kunze, MaryAnn C. Mroczka, George E. Pence, Steven W. Raulerson

January 12 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1979 – 1981

Bruce L. Rose, Deborah S. Scott, Richard E. Shields, Jane A. Strong, Masud I. Syedullah, Janice F. Walker, Carol M. Amadio, Margaret Babcock, Caroline F. Bruschi, Saundra L. Cordingley, John P. Downey, Verna M. Fair, Stephen Freeman, Stephen R. Garratt, John R. Hagan,John E. Howanstine, Chilton Knudsen, W. Donald Lyon, Lawrence L. Mothersell, Frederick E. Myers, Louis Oats, Miriam Owens, Faith C. Perrizo, John H. Spruhan, Timothy B. Thomas, Kenneth H. Toven, Caroline Angus, Stephen I. Bartlett, Jeff L. Bunke, Nancy E. Calhoun

January 13 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1981 – 1982

Christopher R. Cyran, James L. Davis, Michael Dudley, Michael E. Ellis, Michael J. Hanley, Nicklas A. Mezacapa, Stephen C. Secaur, John W. Sewell, Nancy H. Shepherd, Scott Stoner, Bruce N. Torrey, Anne Waasdorp, Gordon A. Bardos, Peter R. Besenbruch, Peter Bunder

January 14 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1982 – 1984

Robert B. Clarke, Joseph P. Gillespie, Jan C. Heller, William B. Hobbs, Barbara Humphrey, Russell W. Johnson, Jeffrey M. Kirk, Lanny Law, Randall R. Lyle, Carol McConnell, Joshua S. Oyinlola, Lance Robbins, David C. Cobb, Kathleen R. Eickwort, Robert E. Hensley, Nancy J. Lane, James F. Lyon, Anne Miner-Pearson, Catharine S. Phillips, Jean M. Scribner, Timothy Shaw, David G. Smith, Lynn S. White, George F. Woodward, Ralph L. Bailey, William L. Bippus, Thomas H. Brouillard, Margaret Cutler, Albert G. Daviou, Donna Gafford, Violet Marie Haberkorn, Michael P. Herman, J. Robert Honeychurch, Carol W. Hull, Steven D. Lawler, Bruce L. MacDuffie, Martha Metzler, Christine B. Mitchell, Judith A. Moore, Daniel Prechtel, Franklin P. Schuster, Richard H. Stevenson, Pamela Stringer, Ernie C. Sumrall, Rudolph J. Van der Hiel

January 15 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1984 – 1985

E. Edgar Wallace, Tamsen E. Whistler, Anne J. Wrider, Joel Atkinson, Peter P. Brennan, Mark R. Brinkmann, John P. Burton, Gilbert T. Crosby, James R. Davis, David R. Francoeur, Bruce W. Gray, Andrew Green, Ellen S. Huarwitz, Earle C. King, Louise Kountze

January 18 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1985

Robert Lundquist, James R. McDonald, Ruth A. Meyers, Kathleen A. Milliken, Sandra C. Paran, Meredith W. Potter, Joy E. Rogers, Laurie J. Skau, Thomas Slawson, Edward M. Sunderland, Sylvia A. Sweeney, I. Doyle Turner, Terry A. White, Brian K. Wilbert

January 19 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1985 – 1987

Claire K. Wolsterstorff, Margaret S. Wright, Peter N. Campbell, Kathryn, S. Campbell, Ralph L. Carnes, Alicia L. Crawford, Scott A. Daniels, Nancy Ferriani, James N. Gabb, Mark A. Giroux, Patricia S. Hobson, Sharon Karl, Victoria L. Kempf, Gary Lambert, Peggy H. Lannan, Robert M. Lindberg, George R. Mackey, Paul S. Nancarrow, Kristy Smith, Patrick T. Twomey, Randall R. Warren, Anne K. Bartlett, William S. Blackerby, Charles S. Boldine, Beverly F. Bradley, Charles E. Bradley, Craig B. Chapman, Richard A. Demarest, Andrew M. Dietsche, John R. Dugan

January 20 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1987

Wendell N. Gibbs, C. Anne Hallmark, Gayle H. King, Dorothy B. Kreher, Wilma J. Lawrence, Yvonne Lucia, Carol A. Mader, Charles Montileaux, Jeffrey S. Moore, Judson P. Pealer, Martin Pfab, Lorene H. Potter, Gerald Sevick, Maryann Taylor, Margaret Y. Weiner

January 21 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1988 – 1989

Susan C. Armer, Bradley L. Carter, Peter R. Coffin, Winifred Collin, Glen L. Gleaves, Jannel T. Glennie, Yeghia Hairabedian, Michael W. Hopkins, S. Scott Hunter, Thomas D. Janiec, Shannon S. Johnston, Sarah E. Lewis, Carole J. McGowan, William J. McIlmoyl, D. Maria Neighbors, Manuel Padilla, Ronald Pillay, Jeanette M. Repp, John D. Rice, Cristine V. Rockwell, Martini Shaw, Michael K. Adams, John S. Adler, Suzanne Apple, Virginia L. Bennett, Richard J. Bormes, James E. Campbell, Mary C. Carson, Peter O. Champion, John R. Childress, Freeman G. Cross, Marilyn K. Dressel, Matthew J. Faulstich, Sheila Ferguson, Christine A. Humphrey, Roberta P. Kirby, Denzil J. Luckritz, Henry Naidoo, Susan K. Nanny, Simeon E. Newbold, Linda A. Packard, Ruth G. Partlow, George M. Ross, Kathleen S. Russell, Michael D. Schnatterly

January 22 – Bexley-Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1989 -1990

Harriet G. Shands, Douglas E. Sparks, Robert Walcott, James D. Wright, Cathleen Bascom, Susan E. Bentley, James B. Bernacki, Geoffrey T. Boyer, Hugh F. Brady, Barbara B. Chaffee, David P. Chalk, Robert L. Chiles, Claudine P. Crooks, Zabron A. Davis, David J. DeSmith

January 25 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1990 – 1991

Julia K. Easley, Harry A. Elliott, Patricia L. Jones, Catherine M. Kuschel, William E. Mann, Scott E. McCleary, Diane E. Morgan, John G. Myers, Paula C. Rachal, Carl A. Roos, Karen J. Schreiber, Rock H. Schuler, Shelby H. Scott, Suzanne E. Seavey, Ralph W. Strohm, Karen S. Sundland, Jerrold A. Thompson, Patricia S. Williams, Joan M. Anthony, Barbara W. Baxter, Susan M. Champion, William H. Dorn, Kathryn N. Elledge, John F. Floberg, Thomas W. Gibson, Linda F. Green, Jerome A. Hinson, Judith H. Hoover, Joseph D. Jerome, Glenn W. Kanestrom

January 26 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1991 – 1992

Walter LaBatt, Gary L. London, Donald W. Matthews, James B. May, Margaret A. Natterman, Merrie A. Need, Kurt B. Neilson, David A. Peck, Darrel D. Proffitt, Robert T. Rachal, Juan Y. Reed, Wesley S. Rehberg, Michael G. Smith, Melanie L. Spears, Robert M. Stocksdale, Megan M. Traquair, Jeanette E. Tweedy, A. Wilson Valentine, Robert D. Arnold, Richard A. Bellows, William M. Bennett, Denis C. Brunelle, Lynne T. Carver, Mary A. Davis, John E. Denson, Timothy M. Dombek, Rodney E. Gordon, Michael J. Haas, W. Richard Hamlin, Denise W. Mack

January 27 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1992 – 1993

Nancy L. Malloy, Nancy Milholland, Clint Moore, Pauline T. Perry, John M. Senyonyi, Maurice L. Strong, Kathryn S. White, Hugh L. Zwicker, Sarah E. Bailey, Michael E. Bartolomeo, Jocelyn Bell, Barbara L. bone, Mary I. Boodt, Elizabeth Coulter, Laura A. Day

January 28 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1993 – 1994

Charles C. Elledge, Ulis D. Hekel, Georgia Humphrey, Brian A. Jemmott, Louise M. Johnson-Toth, Judith M. Kessler, Elizabeth G. Krajewski, Tambria E. Lee, Lois D. Martin, Paul E. Mottl, Timothy T. Rich, John E. Robertson, Molly D. Smith, Susan L. Sommer, Nancy D. Stevens, Charles E. Todd, Harper M. Turney, Shirley Vogel, Elizabeth M. Anderson, R. Mark Brown, David C. Brownmiller, John P. Carver, Wanda R. Copeland, Judith A. Culpepper, Betty R. Frolick, Kathleen M. Galvin, Marilynn D. Gilbert, James R. Harlan, Kathleen Hart-Zavoli

January 30 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1994 – 1995

Richard C. Higginbotham, Judy K. Hipple, Benita G. Jarrett, James B. Lewis, Timothy M. Ljunggren, Alison J. Martin, Heather M. McCain, Penny Pfab, Jane Schaefer, Thomas A. Theoni, Edward B. Watson, Alvaro Araica, Sarah J. Boelter, Trace M. Browning, Michael Burke, Elaine S. Caldbeck, Krista A. Camerson, Robin L. Chance, Wendy Dackson, Joycelyn Degener

January 31 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1995

Ted E. Durst, James P. Haney, Mercy G. Hobbs, Linda Hughes, David Hussey, Gregory A. Jacobs, Mary Lou Kator, A. Lane Keeney, Karen C. Lewis, Marjorie F. Mair-Hansen, Richard Molison, T. Abigail Murphy, Laura Noble, Susan S. Payne, Richard A. Ressler, Michelle K. J. Roos, Carmen R. Seufert, Debra L. Trakel, Stephenb T. Wilson, Karla M. Woggon