January 6 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1977 & 1978

Byron W. Roy, Robert E. Rutkowski, Robert W. Scott, Louis L. Tobola, Robert A. Towner, Daniel K. Anderson, Anne T. Campbell, Mark H. Chattin, Terrence P. Dautel, P. William Greeley, Thomas Hightower, Margaret Houghton-Minnick, Robert Kitson, Stephen T. Lane, Walter J. Leigh, Catherine Scott, Jane L. McDermott, Karen Mosso, Richard D. Oberheide, Margaret M. Pendry, George G. Riggall, William D. Roberts, Gary E. Rowe, Geoffrey Schmitt, Douglas P. Schwert, Steven T. Thorp, John D. Bassett, Phillip C. Bennett, Dennis A. Blauser, Eddie Blue, Stephen L. Brehe

January 7 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1978 & 1979

Robert M. Bruckart, Robert C. Bustrin, James J. Cardone, Stephen M. Carpenter, John H. Dixon, Kathryn H. Eden, Peter Fabian, Suzanne A. Fageol, Gloria Fish, Richard M. Flynn, Albert L. Holland, Frank W. Hughes, Alvin C. Johnson, G. Comforted Keen, Bonnelyn Kunze, MaryAnn C. Mroczka, George E. Pence, Steven W. Raulerson, Bruce L. Rose, Deborah S. Scott, Richard E. Shields, Jane A. Strong, Masud I. Syedullah, Janice F. Walker, Carol M. Amadio, Margaret A. Babcock, Caroline F. Bruschi, Saundra L. Cordingley, John P. Downey, Verna M. Fair

January 8 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1980 – 1981

Stephen Freeman, Stephen R. Garratt, John R. Hagan, John E. Howanstine, Chilton Knudsen, W. Donald Lyon, Lawrence L. Mothersell, Frederick E. Myers, Louis Oats, Miriam Owens, Faith C. Perrizo, John H. Spruhan, Timothy B. Thomas, Kenneth H. Tovan, Caroline Angus, Stephen I. Bartlett, Jeff L. Bunke, Nancy E. Calhoun, Christopher C. Cyran, James L. Davis, Michael Dudley, Michael E. Ellis, Linda P. Fernandez, Michael J. Hanley, Nicklas A. Mezacapa, Stephen C. Secaur, John W. Sewell, Nancy H. Shepherd, Scott Stoner, Douglas Taylor-Weiss

January 8 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1982 – 1983

Bruce N. Torrey, Anne Waasdorp, Clara E. Wong, Gordon A. Bardos, Peter R. Besenbruch, Peter Bunder, Robert B. Clarke, Joseph P. Gillespie, Jan C. Heller, William B. Hobbs, Barbara Humphrey, Russell W. Johnson, Jeffrey M. Kirk, Lanny Law, Randall R. Lyle, Carol McConnell, Kathy A. Meilner, Joshua S. Oyinlola, Lance Robbins, Graham G. Berry, David C. Cobb, Kathleen R. Eickwort, Robert E. Hensley, Nancy J. Lane, James F. Lyon, Anne Miner-Pearson, Richard A. Nelson, Catharine S. Phillips, Jean M Scribner, Timothy Shaw

January 10 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1983 – 1984

David G. Smith, Richard Stevens, Mark D. Story, Lynn S. White, George F. Woodward, Ralph L. Bailey, William L. Bippus, Thomas H. Brouillard, Margaret Cutler, Albert G. Daviou, Donna Gafford, Violet Marie Haberkorn, Michael P. Herman, J. Robert Honeychurch, Carol W. Hull, Steven D. Lawler, Bruce L. MacDuffie, Martha Metzler, Christine B. Mitchell, Judith A. Moore, Daniel Prechtel, Alonze C. Pruitt, Franklin P. Schuster, Richard H. Stevenson, Pamela Stringer, Ernie C. Sumrall, Rudolph J. Van der Hiel, R. Edgar Wallace, Tamsen E. Whistler, Anne J. Wrider

January 13 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1985 – 1986

Joel Atkinson, Peter P. Brennan, Mark R. Brinkmann, John P. Burton, Gilbert T. Crosby, James R. Davis, David R. Francoeur, Bruce W. Gray, Andrew Green, Ellen S. Huarwitz, Earle C. King, Louise Kountze, Robert Lundquist, James R. McDonald, Ruth A. Meyers, Kathleen A. Milliken, Sandra C. Paran, Meredith W. Potter, Joy E. Rogers, Laurie J. Skau, Thomas Slawson, Edward M. Sunderland, Sylvia A. Sweeney, I. Doyle Turner, Terry A. White, Brian K. Wilbert, Claire K. Wolterstorff, Margaret S. Wright, Peter N. Campbell, Kathryn S. Campbell

January 14 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1986 – 1987

Ralph L. Carnes, Alicia L. Crawford, Scott A. Daniels, Nancy Ferriani, James N. Gabb, Mark A. Giroux, Patricia S. Hobson, Sharon Karl, Victoria L. Kempf, Gary Lambert, Peggy H. Lannan, Robert M. Lindberg, George R. Mackey, Paul S. Nancarrow, Kristy Smith, Patrick T. Twomey, Randall R. Warren, Anne K. Bartlett, William S. Blackerby, Charles S. Boldine, Beverly F. Bradley, Charles E. Bradley, Melvin A. Bridge, Craig B. Chapman, Richard A. Demarest, Andrew M. Dietsche, John R. Durgan, Wendell N. Gibbs, C. Anne Hallmark, Sheila Kane

January 15 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1987 – 1988

Gayle H. King, Dorothy B. Kreher, Wilma J. Lawrence, Yvonne Lucia, Carol A. Mader, Charles Montileaux, Jeffrey S. Moore, Judson P. Pealer, Martin Pfab, Lorene H. Potter, Gerald Sevick, Maryann Taylor, Margaret Y. Weiner, Susan C. Armer, Bradley L. Carter, Peter R. Coffin, Winifred Collin, Glen L. Gleaves, Jannel T. Glennie, Yeghia Hairabedian, Michael W. Hopkins, S. Scott Hunter, Thomas D. Janiec, Shannon S. Johnston, Sarah E. Lewis, Carole J. McGowan, William J. McIlmoyl, D. Marie Neighbors, Manuel J. Padilla, Ronald Pillay

January 16 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1988 – 1989

Jeanette M. Repp, John D. Rice, Cristine V. Rockwell, Martini Shaw, Michael K. Adams, John S. Adler, Suzanne Apple, Virginia L. Bennett, Richard J. Bormes, James E. Campbell, Mary C. Carson, Peter O. Champion, John R. Childress, Freeman G. Cross, Marilyn K. Dressel, Matthew J. Faulstich, Sheila Ferguson, Christine A. Humphrey, Roberta P. Kirby, J. David Lortscher, Denzil J. Luckritz, Henry L. Naidoo, Susan K. Nanny, Simeon E. Newbold, Linda A. Packard, Ruth G. Partlow, George M. Ross, Kathleen S. Russell, Michael D. Schnatterly, Harriet G. Shands

January 17 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1989 – 1990

Douglas E. Sparks, Robert Walcott, Richard S. Westbury, James D. Wright, Cathleen Bascom, Susan E. Bentley, James B. Bernacki, Geoffrey T. Boyer, Hugh F. Brady, Barbara B. Chaffee, David P. Chalk, Robert L. Chiles, Claudine P. Crooks, Zabron A. Davis, David J. DeSmith, Julia K. Easley, Harry A. Elliott, Patricia L. Jones, Catherine M. Kuschel, William E. Mann, Scott E. McCleary, Diane E. Morgan, John G. Myers, Paula C. Rachal, Carl A. Roos, Karen J. Schreiber, Rock H. Schuler, Shelby H. Scott, Suzanne E. Seavey

January 27 – Bexley Hall and Seabury Western Class of 1990 – 1991

Ralph W. Strohm, Karen S. Sundland, Jerrold A. Thompson, Patricia S. Williams, Joan M. Anthony, Barbara W. Baxter, Susan M. Champion, William H. Dorn, Kathryn N. Elledge, John F. Floberg, Thomas W. Gibson, Linda F. Green, Gerald J. Harris, Jerome A. Hinson, Judith H. Hoover, Joseph D. Jerome, Glenn W. Kanestrom, Walter LaBatt, Gary L. London, Donald W. Matthews, James B. May, Margaret A. Nattermann, Merrie A. Need, Kurt B. Neilson, David A. Peck, Darrel D. Proffitt, Robert T. Rachal, Juan Y. Reed, Wesley S. Rehberg, Michael G. Smith

January 28 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1991 – 1993

Melanie L. Spears, Robert M. Stocksdale, Megan M. Traquair, Jeanette E. Tweedy, A. Wilson Valentine, Robert D. Arnold, Richard S. Bellows, William M. Bennett, Denis C. Brunelle, Lynne T. Carver, Mary A. Davis, John E. Denson, Timothy M. Dombeck, Rodney E. Gordon, Michael J. Haas, W. Richard Hamlin, Linda Larson, Denise W. Mack, Nancy L. Malloy, Nancy Milholland, Clint Moore, Pauline T. Perry, Mary F. Schreiber, John M. Senyonyi, Maurice L. Strong, Kathryn S. White, Hugh L. Zwicker, Sarah E. Bailey, Michael E. Bartolomeo, Jocelyn Bell

January 29 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1993 – 1994

Barbara L. Bond, Mary I Boodt, Elizabeth Coulter, Laura A. Day, Charles C. Elledge, Margaret G. Harker, Ulis D. Hekel, Georgia Humphrey, Brian A. Jemmott, Louise M. Johnson-Toth, Judith M. Kessler, Elizabeth G. Krajewski, Tambria E. Lee, Lois D. Martin, Paul E. Mottl, Timothy T. Rich, John E. Robertson, Molly D. Smith, Susan L. Sommer, Nancy D. Stevens, Ruth H. Strang, Charles E. Todd, Harper M. Turney, Shirley Vogel, Gina Volpe, Elizabeth M. Anderson, R. Mark Brown, David C. Brownmiller, John P. Carver, Wanda R. Copeland

January 30 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1994 – 1995

Judith A. Culpepper, Betty R. Frolick, Kathleen M. Galvin, Marilynn D. Gilbert, James R. Harlan, Kathleen E. Hart-Zavoli, Richard C. Higginbotham, Judy K. Hipple, Benita G. Jarrett, James B. Lewis, Timothy M. Ljunggren, Alison J. Martin, Heather M. McCain, Penny Pfab, Jane Schaefer, Thomas A. Thoeni, Edward B. Watson, Alvaro Araica, Sarah J. Boelter, Trace M. Browning, Michael Burke, Elaine S. Caldbeck, Krista A. Cameron, Robin L. Chance, Joycelyn Degener, Ted E. Durst, James P. Haney, Mercy G. Hobbs, Linda Hughes, David Hussey

January 31 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1995 – 1996

Gregory A. Jacobs, Mary Lou Kator, A. Lane Keeney, Karen C. Lewis, Marjorie F. Mair-Hansen, Richard Molison, T. Abigail Murphy, Laura Noble, Susan S. Payne, Richard A. Ressler, Michelle K. J. Roos, Carmen R. Seufert, Debra L. Trakel, Stephen T. Wilson, Karla M. Woggon, Paul D. Allick, Melanie R. Barbarito, Linda M. Bartholomew, Terry W. Bull, Anthony F. Buquor, Maribeth Conroy, Ralph B. Laycock, William V. Martin, Robert M. Mayor, Todd A. McGregor, Bradley O. McIntyre, William R. Nesbit, Steven M. Roberts, Kathryn M. Schillreff