March 2017 ALUMNI CYCLE OF PRAYER

March 3 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1995 & 1996

Marjorie F. Mair-Hansen, Richard Molison, T. Abigail Murphy, Laura Noble, Susan S. Payne, Richard A. Ressler, Michelle K. J. Roos, Carmen R. Seufert, Debra L. Trakel, Stephen T. Wilson, Karla M. Woggon, Paul D. Allick, Melanie R. Barbarito, Linda M. Bartholomew, Pamela Breakey, Terry W. Bull, Anthony F. Buquor, Daphne C. Cody, Maribeth Conroy, Ralph B. Laycock

March 4 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1996 & 1997

William V. Martin, Robert M. Mayor, Todd A. McGregor, Bradley O. McIntyre, William R. Nesbit, Steven M. Roberts, Elizabeth J. Sausele, Kathryn M. Schillreff, Mary Jo Schuetz, Angela F. Shepherd, Allen Shin, Paul E. Shoop, Thomas P. Smith, Penny L. Watson, Judith H. Whelchel, Susan S. York, Julia S. Ashby, Mark Bourlakas, Tracey F. Carroll, Michael D. Colvard

March 9 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1997& 1998

Janice E. Gordon-Barnes, David T. Gortner, Martin Greenland, Charles L. Holt, Nancy Hotra, Michael C. Hunn, Elizabeth B. Jameson, Lois B. Keen, Pamela J. Keyes, Mark A. Lattime, Kathryn C. Mathewson, Clifford A. Moore, Patrick Ormos, Barbara J. Price, Charlotte C. Reed, Mary K. Rejouis, Charles T. Stanford, Cynthia Stone, Margaret W. Thomas, Richard Towers, Kathryn L. White, Lorna H. Williams, Vicki D. Zust, Harry Burnett, Harrison Burrows, Christopher C. Calderhead, Belinda Chandler, Domenic K. Ciannella, Christopher O. Cole, Brian R. Coleman, Sylvia R. Czarnetzky, Gordon J. De La Vars, Markus Duenzkofer, William Jay Fasel, Katharin K. Foster, C. Eric Funston, F. Elizabeth Garrett, Carolyn Gill, Larry W. Handwerk, James W. Harris

March 17 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1998

Andrea R. Hayden, Douglas P. Johnson, Craig M. Kallio, Donald R. Kenyon, Leo R. Landhuis, Joseph W. Lund, Linda M. Malia, Amy E. McCreath, Peter Michaelson, E. Gale Morris, Dorian L. Mulvey, Darlene Muschett, Sandra Pacyga, Jason L. Parkin, Bonnie A. Perry, Terri C. Pilarski, Anne L. Reed, Susan H. Russell, Joyce E. Sirianni, Joanne L. Skidmore, Heather VanDeventer, T. Cherian Varughis

March 18 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1999

Brian N. Baker, Douglas S. Brown, Kathleen K. Brusco, Melissa L. Burmeister, Meigan N. Cameron, Anthea Cannell, Julia A. Cicora, Carol H. Cowan, Mildred L. Cox, Freda Dohoney, Dean A. Einerson, Robert L. Fitzpatrick, Yolanda N. Gambino, Peter R. Gustin, Robert R. Hansel, J. Derek Harbin, William E. Hardwick, Suzann V. Holding, Paul M. Kirby, Sherod E. Mallow

March 23 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 1999 & 2000

Diane M. Markevitch, Bryce McProud, Dale L. McQueen, Susan K. Nightingale, Walter E. Pond, David L. Price, Pamela Redding, Richard E. Sanders, Emily J. Schnabl, Dabney Smith, Patricia W. Snickenberger, Nancy Svalberg, Martha E. Wallace, Paul D. White, Hickman Alexandre, David B. Bailey, Spencer D. Carr, Barbara T. Cheney, Patricia A. Conley, Sharon K. Gracen

March 24 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2000

Cynthia J. Hallas, Theodore W. Johnson, Judith C. Kalom, Wendy D. Lane, Sarah V. Lewis, Alice Marcrum, Jean McCarthy, Todd S. McDowell, John E. Midwood, Dawn-Victoria Mitchell, W. Taylor Moore, KyungJa Oh, Roberto D. Pamatmat, Cheryl Parris, Mary E. Perrin, Sylvia B. Robbins-Penniman, Rober Sainsbury, Timothy E. Schenck, Cynthia Sever, Jerry Shigaki

March 25 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2000 & 2001

Patricia B. Size, Richard R. Swanson, William J. Van Oss, Mary B. Vidmar, Florence R. Winkelman, Brian Beno, J. Brad Benson, Melinda D. Bobo, Kathryn P. Clausen, Edward W. Curtis, Margaret D’Anieri, Joan P. Delamater, William F. Dopp, Jeffrey A. Douglas, Douglas R. Dunn, Cynthia A. Espeseth, Jason A. Fout, William P. Gahan, John K. Graham, Clifton Healy, Lane G. Hensley, Richard M. Jones

About the author: Susan