April 2017 ALUMNI CYCLE OF PRAYER

April 1 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2001

Colin P. Kelly, Frank W. King, Anne R. Kirchmier, Todd A. Kleffman, Everett H. Klein, Edward J. Koniezcny, Mary C. Lacy, Scott Monson, Bruce E. Nolin, Polycarp Nwachuku, Olubenga Olajide, Steven Pope, Elaine Prince, Robert L. Scarborough, Patrice Schexnayder, John Sheffield, Timothy Sherwood, E. Daniel Smith, Robert E. Stevens, Harry W. Tingley, Peter E. Van Horne, Grant B. Wiseman

April 3 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2002

John D. Angerer, Robert Baldwin, Jeffrey Bessler, George Anne Boyle, Lydia H. Brown, Mary T. Delaney, David Drebert, Paula E. Durren, Diane Edelman, Rodger Neil Elliott, Margaret Fell, Mary Ann Garrett, Christine M. Gilson, Margaret C. Greene, Charles Holdbrooke, J. David Knight, Mary E. Koppel, Stephen E. Lahey, Stephen Lander, Richard J. McCracken-Bennett

April 7 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2002 & 2003

Loretta J. Mendoza, Frederick M.  Miller, Anthony R. Pompa, Timothy S. Reger, Philip A. Seitz, Deborah G. Seles, Peter Siwek, Kelly N. Sprinkle, Pamela V. Sten, Mark Stiegler, John G. Talk, Mary C. Ward, Margaret Adam, Dokun Adewunmi, Charles Allen, Elaine C. Barber, Carolyn M. Bavaro, Marcia Beam, Charles R. Bohner, Bruce W. Boss

April 8 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2003

Patricia L. Boulingny, Terry L. Bowers, Richard H. Callway, Harley Crain, Richard Easterling, M. E. Eccles, Julian R. Eibin, Mark Gatza, Lisa E. Hackney, Sheldon Hamblin, Samuel Hansen-Addy, Jill A. Harrison, David Hefling, Richard Heller, Rita L. Henault, Fran Holliday, Abraham N. Jiel, John F. Keydel, Daisy Kirkpatrick, William B. Lupfer

April 20 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2003 & 2004

Glad McCurtain, Susan F. McGurgan, Rodney Moore, Ekira Muriithi, John R. Nesbit, Carol P. Oak, Hilda Sey, Robert S. Skirving, George D. Smith, Joan Smoke, Willis H. Steinberg, Karl Stevens, Leigh F. Waggoner, Kara Wagner Sherer, Ann Webber, Heather Wiseman, Lawrence Womack, William G. Barfield, Heather V. Barta, Jeffrey L. Bower

April 21 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2004

Nancy M. Brantingham, Mary A. Brody, John A. Bross, George Davinich, Jeannette DeFriest, Charles A. deKay, Sandra Dower, Darby O. Everhard, Beverly A. Factor, Carol S. Fleming, Glenn Fuller, Jay J. Gantz, Peter R. Getz, John K. Gibson, Jonathan F. Harris, David E. Heady, George V. Hudgins, Micah Jackson, Jeanne Jacobson, William F. Lee

April 22 – Bexley Hall and Seabury-Western Class of 2004 & 2005

Paul Lillie, Trawin Malone, Nancy A. McLaughlin, Carol Meredith, Pamela A. Moore, Andrea L. Mysen, Todd Ousley, Mary M. Phelps, Fulton Porter, Demi Prentiss, Edmond-Joseph M. Rivet, Allen D. Rutherford, John T. Sorensen, Timothy J. Squier, Mary E. Tudela, Kathryn A. Wajda, Daniel O. Worthington, Gwynne A. Wright, Todd Young, Alicia Alexis

About the author: Susan